John M. Armleder

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
24. September 2016 to 22. December 2016
26. August 2015 to 22. December 2015
28. April 2013 to 17. May 2013
21. May 2011 to 19. July 2011
11. January 2008 to 19. February 2008
30. April 2002 to 25. June 2002
14. March 2001 to 30. April 2001
22. January 1999 to 27. February 1999
22. January 1998 to 18. February 1998
20. January 1996 to 4. March 1996
16. January 1995 to 16. February 1995
16. December 1994 to 30. December 1994
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993
8. September 1990 to 20. October 1990
28. March 1987 to 9. May 1987
25. January 1986 to 15. March 1986
17. December 1983 to 26. January 1984
24. September 1983 to 2. November 1983

Jonathan Borofsky

9. June 1984 to 31. July 1984

Christoph Büchel

12. January 2002 to 18. July 2002

Ernst Caramelle

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
28. October 1989 to 25. November 1989

Henry Codax

24. August 2011 to 18. October 2011

William N. Copley

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
7. September 1985 to 18. October 1985

Jean Crotti

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
28. April 2013 to 17. May 2013
25. August 2005 to 8. October 2005
2. September 2000 to 2. October 2000

Louis de Cordier

1. November 2005 to 13. December 2005

Silvie Defraoui

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
8. February 2017 to 25. March 2017
25. October 2013 to 18. December 2013
9. June 2012 to 27. July 2012
14. January 2012 to 18. March 2012
21. October 2011 to 18. December 2011

César Domela

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
23. March 1985 to 22. May 1985

Helmut Federle

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993
5. June 1992 to 18. August 1992
9. March 1990 to 28. April 1990
17. December 1983 to 26. January 1984
5. November 1983 to 14. December 1983

Joel Fisher

5. September 1987 to 22. October 1987

Sylvie Fleury

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
22. January 1999 to 27. February 1999
17. February 1995 to 29. March 1995
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993

Marco Gastini

16. January 1987 to 5. March 1987
28. January 1984 to 28. March 1984

Gaylen Gerber

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
22. January 1999 to 27. February 1999
13. September 1997 to 31. October 1997

Rolf Graf

26. October 2007 to 12. December 2007
9. May 2003 to 24. June 2003
15. September 2001 to 17. October 2001

Barbara Hée

17. November 1984 to 16. January 1985

Andreas Helbling

22. October 2010 to 19. November 2010
22. October 2004 to 27. November 2004

Peter Z. Herzog

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
7. February 2015 to 7. March 2015
27. August 2009 to 15. October 2009
13. February 2007 to 3. March 2007
7. May 2004 to 6. July 2004
15. February 2000 to 28. March 2000
24. May 1997 to 12. June 1997

Thomas Hirschhorn

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
27. January 2016 to 9. April 2016
12. January 2013 to 26. February 2013
21. May 2011 to 19. July 2011
5. June 2010 to 17. July 2010
5. December 2008 to 19. January 2009
10. December 2003 to 12. December 2007
22. January 1999 to 27. February 1999
25. May 1996 to 13. July 1996
10. September 1993 to 23. October 1993

Armin Hofmann

30. August 2012 to 28. September 2012

Shila Khatami

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
8. June 2013 to 18. July 2013
28. April 2013 to 17. May 2013
9. June 2012 to 27. July 2012
21. May 2011 to 19. July 2011
20. February 2010 to 30. March 2010
7. March 2008 to 18. April 2008

Stéphane Kropf

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
24. August 2011 to 18. October 2011

Roland Luethi

20. May 1994 to 25. June 1994

Jean-Luc Manz

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
21. May 2011 to 19. July 2011
2. December 2009 to 15. January 2010
25. August 2005 to 8. October 2005
2. September 2000 to 2. October 2000
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993
8. November 1991 to 31. December 1991
18. March 1989 to 13. May 1989
8. February 1989 to 27. March 1989

Zeljka Marusic

29. August 2013 to 15. October 2013
22. October 2004 to 27. November 2004

Thom Merrick

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
28. April 2013 to 17. May 2013
18. April 2012 to 17. May 2012
27. May 2009 to 18. July 2009
14. April 2007 to 24. May 2007
23. August 2006 to 30. September 2006
15. May 2001 to 25. June 2001
21. March 1998 to 18. May 1998
21. April 1996 to 18. May 1996
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993

Gerhard Merz

24. September 2016 to 22. December 2016
17. January 2014 to 15. March 2014
26. April 1986 to 7. June 1986
17. December 1983 to 26. January 1984
28. May 1983 to 28. June 1983

Olivier Mosset

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
9. June 2012 to 27. July 2012
5. June 2010 to 17. July 2010
11. January 2008 to 19. February 2008
OM
26. August 2004 to 13. October 2004
14. March 2001 to 30. April 2001
6. April 1999 to 8. May 1999
22. January 1999 to 27. February 1999
14. September 1996 to 19. October 1996
16. January 1995 to 16. February 1995
16. December 1994 to 30. December 1994
26. November 1993 to 12. January 1994
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993
9. March 1990 to 28. April 1990
19. November 1988 to 14. January 1989
15. November 1986 to 5. January 1987
24. September 1984 to 2. November 1984

Marianne Müller

4. June 2005 to 22. July 2005
11. November 1995 to 31. December 1995

Muntean/Rosenblum

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
21. October 2000 to 8. December 2000

Maurizio Nannucci

28. February 2009 to 20. April 2009

Michael Noser

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
14. March 2015 to 8. May 2015
29. March 2014 to 15. June 2014

Gerwald Rockenschaub

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
28. April 2013 to 17. May 2013
9. June 2012 to 27. July 2012
21. May 2011 to 19. July 2011
11. January 2008 to 19. February 2008
1. June 2006 to 18. July 2006
23. October 2001 to 20. November 2001
14. March 2001 to 30. April 2001
22. January 1999 to 27. February 1999
22. November 1996 to 31. December 1996
28. October 1995 to 7. November 1995
16. January 1995 to 16. February 1995
16. December 1994 to 30. December 1994
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993
7. June 1991 to 27. July 1991
9. March 1990 to 28. April 1990
17. September 1988 to 29. October 1988
1. July 1985 to 24. July 1985

Adrian Schiess

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
9. June 2012 to 27. July 2012
24. November 2010 to 16. January 2011
27. May 2009 to 18. July 2009
5. March 2004 to 28. April 2004
18. October 2002 to 14. December 2002
22. January 1999 to 27. February 1999
23. February 1998 to 19. March 1998
5. April 1997 to 17. May 1997
26. March 1994 to 7. May 1994
12. February 1993 to 16. April 1993
3. November 1990 to 5. January 1991
9. March 1990 to 28. April 1990
4. June 1988 to 22. July 1988

Kerim Seiler

8. December 2006 to 6. January 2007
3. December 2004 to 22. January 2005
3. March 2004 to 3. April 2004

Henri Spaeti

17. December 1983 to 26. January 1984
2. July 1983 to 14. September 1983

Giuseppe Spagnulo

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
23. November 1986 to 18. January 1987
17. December 1983 to 26. January 1984
9. April 1983 to 17. May 1983

Bertold Stallmach

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
11. October 2012 to 11. December 2012
26. August 2010 to 16. October 2010

Annelies Strba

7. May 1993 to 26. June 1993

Bernhard Tagwerker

6. September 1991 to 26. October 1991
16. September 1989 to 20. October 1989

Vanessa van Obberghen

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
6. December 2014 to 4. February 2015
26. February 2011 to 16. April 2011
22. August 2007 to 6. October 2007

Günther Wizemann

1. April 2017 to 29. April 2017
13. September 1986 to 27. October 1986
14. March 1984 to 29. May 1984
17. December 1983 to 26. January 1984